Squad DynamicsLeague TablesLive from Squad Dynamics

Level 6 · Regional 2 · Season 2026/27

Regional 2 Midlands West

  • Leader20 ptsWorcester
  • SeasonRd 5 / 2212 teams
  • Best attack178Worcester · points for
  • Best defence56Worcester · points against

Standings

Awaiting full table — zones appear once every team's result is in.

#TeamPWDLPFPA+/−TBLBPts
1Worcester440017856+1224020
2Luctonians II540111979+403019
3Shipston on Stour5401148132+163019
4Malvern5302130126+43116
5Kenilworth43019978+212115
6Dudley Kingswinford5302132118+143015
7Drybrook510498118−20239
8Stow-on-the-wold41037695−19217
9Silhillians510487141−54217
10Ludlow410380158−78015
11Hereford400460106−46112

P played · W won · D drawn · L lost · PF points for · PA points against · TB try bonus · LB losing bonus. Positions are provisional until the season is complete.

Level 6 · R2

Regional 2 Midlands West

Standings

Awaiting full table — zones appear once every team's result is in.

Tap a team for its full record. Positions are provisional until the season is complete.