Level 6 · Regional 2 · Season 2026/27
Regional 2 Midlands West
- Leader20 ptsWorcester
- SeasonRd 5 / 2212 teams
- Best attack178Worcester · points for
- Best defence56Worcester · points against
Standings
Awaiting full table — zones appear once every team's result is in.
#TeamPWDLPFPA+/−TBLBPts
1Worcester440017856+1224020
2Luctonians II540111979+403019
3Shipston on Stour5401148132+163019
4Malvern5302130126+43116
5Kenilworth43019978+212115
6Dudley Kingswinford5302132118+143015
7Drybrook510498118−20239
8Stow-on-the-wold41037695−19217
9Silhillians510487141−54217
10Ludlow410380158−78015
11Hereford400460106−46112
P played · W won · D drawn · L lost · PF points for · PA points against · TB try bonus · LB losing bonus. Positions are provisional until the season is complete.
Standings
Awaiting full table — zones appear once every team's result is in.
Tap a team for its full record. Positions are provisional until the season is complete.